Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Aiken, Sc

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Aiken, Sc. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Aiken, Sc with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,7437,297
BustAfghanistan 11,9207,407
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,7657,311
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,6117,215
FarahAfghanistan 11,7397,295
GardizAfghanistan 11,9197,407
GhazniAfghanistan 11,8967,392
HeratAfghanistan 11,5637,185
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,7677,312
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8837,384
KabulAfghanistan 11,8247,348
KandaharAfghanistan 11,9917,451
KhostAfghanistan 11,9747,441
KunduzAfghanistan 11,5997,208
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,5087,151
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,5307,165
North SalangAfghanistan 11,7397,295
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,5287,163
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,4757,131
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,8827,383
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,8547,366
ShkoderAlbania 8,3855,211
TiranaAlbania 8,4495,250
VloreAlbania 8,4815,270
AdrarAlgeria 7,6224,736
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,4594,635
AlgiersAlgeria 7,4604,636
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,8154,857
BatnaAlgeria 7,7534,818
BecharAlgeria 7,2604,512
BejaiaAlgeria 7,6044,725
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,3354,558
BiskraAlgeria 7,7564,820
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,2005,095
ChlefAlgeria 7,3304,555
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,7504,816
DjanetAlgeria 8,6575,379
DjelfaAlgeria 7,5614,698
El GoleaAlgeria 7,7414,811
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,9104,915
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,7234,799
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,9574,945
In AmenasAlgeria 8,4505,251
In SalahAlgeria 7,8884,902
MilianaAlgeria 7,3984,597
OranAlgeria 7,2004,474
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,9224,923
SkikdaAlgeria 7,7414,810
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,3925,215
TebessaAlgeria 7,9144,918
TimimounAlgeria 7,5904,717
TindoufAlgeria 6,9364,310
TouggourtAlgeria 7,8764,894
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7776,697
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9079,263
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,0574,385
HuamboAngola 11,5057,149
LuandaAngola 11,0366,858
LuenaAngola 11,8277,350
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3207,034
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,9156,782
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,0516,867
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,0556,870
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0656,876
ByrdAntarctica 12,8878,008
DavisAntarctica 15,9699,924
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,8936,769
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,1898,817
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0104,978
AzulArgentina 8,1965,093
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3425,184
BarilocheArgentina 8,4305,238
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0104,977
CeresArgentina 7,4094,604
ChamicalArgentina 7,3454,564
ChepesArgentina 7,4424,625
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9915,587
ConcordiaArgentina 7,6844,775
CórdobaArgentina 7,4984,660
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5084,666
CorrientesArgentina 7,2584,510
EsquelArgentina 8,6265,360
EzeizaArgentina 8,0334,992
FormosaArgentina 7,1484,442
General PicoArgentina 7,9794,958
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,8414,872
JuninArgentina 7,9334,929
La PlataArgentina 8,0685,014
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,4754,024
La RiojaArgentina 7,2264,491
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8214,860
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4225,855
Las LomitasArgentina 6,9084,293
Malarg EArgentina 7,8354,869
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,4775,268
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,3875,212
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7024,786
MendozaArgentina 7,5634,700
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5594,697
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,5904,716
NeuquenArgentina 8,2375,118
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0284,989
OranArgentina 6,6244,116
ParanaArgentina 7,6544,756
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,5474,690
PehuajoArgentina 8,0444,999
PergaminoArgentina 7,8734,892
PigeArgentina 8,2165,105
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5444,688
PosadasArgentina 7,3544,570
PresidenciaArgentina 7,1314,431
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,5374,683
Punta IndioArgentina 8,1305,052
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,5584,697
ReconquistaArgentina 7,4074,603
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,6904,779
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6015,966
RivadaviaArgentina 6,7764,210
RosarioArgentina 7,7644,825
SaltaArgentina 6,7734,209
San AntonioArgentina 8,4945,278
San LuisArgentina 7,6564,758
San RafaelArgentina 7,7574,820
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0595,008
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1174,422
SarmientoArgentina 8,9445,558
TrelewArgentina 8,7515,438
TucumanArgentina 6,9934,345
UshuaiaArgentina 9,9616,190
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5434,687
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,3614,574
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7294,803
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,1086,281
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4895,275
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,32510,145
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19311,305
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,36310,168
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,47410,237
AmberleyAustralia 14,8039,199
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5149,640
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,7559,169
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02010,576
CairnsAustralia 14,9109,265
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,3839,559
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19411,306
CedunaAustralia 16,69910,377
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3459,535
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5999,693
Cobar MoAustralia 15,5749,678
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9639,298
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,8729,242
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,95510,536
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9749,926
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9179,891
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,57510,922
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,3499,538
East SaleAustralia 15,6269,710
Esperance (po)Australia 17,81711,071
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,81511,071
EssendonAustralia 15,8139,826
ForrestAustralia 17,17610,673
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,3759,554
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33111,391
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,93210,522
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,59310,311
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,6579,729
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,6719,738
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2699,488
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78911,054
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,6709,738
LavertonAustralia 15,8279,835
LearmonthAustralia 17,97011,167
LongreachAustralia 15,3939,565
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3929,565
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3858,939
Low HeadAustralia 15,7009,756
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8239,211
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8519,229
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45410,846
MeekatharraAustralia 17,88411,114
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8179,829
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8089,823
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,9899,936
Mount GambierAustralia 16,17210,049
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6929,751
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4928,384
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3779,556
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2559,480
NuriootpaAustralia 16,27210,111
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85011,092
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,39110,186
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,32511,387
Port HedlandAustralia 17,48210,864
RichmondAustralia 15,1949,442
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8189,208
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1709,427
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1659,423
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,11210,012
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,11210,012
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8309,216
TibooburraAustralia 15,8539,851
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9509,290
WaggaAustralia 15,5339,652
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,58710,929
WilliamtownAustralia 15,0759,368
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4929,005
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,73311,019
WoomeraAustralia 16,38710,183
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36310,168
GrazAustria 7,8274,864
InnsbruckAustria 7,5394,685
KlagenfurtAustria 7,7704,829
LinzAustria 7,6784,771
SalzburgAustria 7,6224,737
ViennaAustria 7,8184,858
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,6344,744
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2526,370
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5006,525
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1716,320
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,2496,369
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1716,320
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2923,910
LerwickUk 6,2913,909
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2276,355
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2286,356
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1696,319
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4076,467
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2986,399
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2436,365
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2526,370
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,4276,479
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,2206,351
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1036,278
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7452,948
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,0163,117
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,5142,805
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,087676
MuharraqBahrain 11,6587,245
ChittagongBangladesh 13,7158,523
DhakaBangladesh 13,5608,426
CharnocksBarbados 3,2532,022
BrestBelarus 8,0424,997
GomelBelarus 8,4265,236
GrodnoBelarus 7,9724,954
MinskBelarus 8,1475,062
MogilevBelarus 8,2755,142
VitebskBelarus 8,1965,093
BrusselsBelgium 6,9144,297
D’UccleBelgium 6,9144,297
OstendeBelgium 6,8034,228
Belize CityBelize 1,9351,203
BeninBenin 9,0975,653
BohiconBenin 9,0175,604
CotonouBenin 9,0975,653
KandiBenin 8,8565,503
NatitingouBenin 8,7635,445
ParakouBenin 8,9355,552
SaveBenin 9,0015,593
BermudaBermuda 1,6201,007
La PazBolivia 5,8053,607
Santa CruzBolivia 6,0933,787
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2045,098
FrancistownBotswana 13,0558,113
MaunBotswana 12,6177,840
TshaneBotswana 12,6947,888
AimoresBrazil 7,3584,573
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8974,286
AltamiraBrazil 5,1823,220
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,2713,275
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,4884,653
ApodiBrazil 6,4013,977
AracajuBrazil 6,8894,281
AracuaiBrazil 7,0624,388
AragarcasBrazil 6,3823,966
AraxaBrazil 7,0194,362
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,6804,151
BageBrazil 7,8314,866
BambuiBrazil 7,1134,420
BarbacenaBrazil 7,3564,571
BarbalhaBrazil 6,4253,993
BarcelosBrazil 4,3712,716
BarraBrazil 6,4774,025
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8463,633
BarreirasBrazil 6,4524,009
BelémBrazil 5,2723,276
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,2254,490
BelterraBrazil 4,9613,083
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,2393,877
Bom JesusBrazil 7,7194,797
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,6544,135
BrasiliaBrazil 6,6074,106
BrevesBrazil 5,1563,204
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,4794,647
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,6164,733
CabroboBrazil 6,5234,054
CaceresBrazil 6,1323,811
CaetiteBrazil 6,7754,210
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,6734,146
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,7134,172
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,1754,458
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,3914,593
Campos SalesBrazil 6,3203,927
CanavieirasBrazil 7,1594,449
CaparaoBrazil 7,4024,600
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7914,220
CaratingaBrazil 7,3204,549
CaravelasBrazil 7,3194,548
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,7024,165
CarolinaBrazil 5,8603,641
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,3594,573
CataguasesBrazil 7,4324,618
CatalaoBrazil 6,8324,245
CatanduvaBrazil 7,0584,386
CaxiasBrazil 5,9263,683
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,7344,806
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,5834,091
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,4154,608
ChapecoBrazil 7,4684,641
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,8023,605
CipoBrazil 6,7974,224
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,8273,621
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,1734,457
CordeiroBrazil 7,5104,667
CorrentinaBrazil 6,5854,092
CorumbaBrazil 6,4484,007
CoximBrazil 6,5124,046
CrateusBrazil 6,1463,820
CuiabaBrazil 6,1543,824
CuritibaBrazil 7,4564,633
DiamantinaBrazil 7,0914,407
DiamantinoBrazil 6,0233,743
DouradosBrazil 6,8834,277
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,5044,663
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,8144,856
EspinosaBrazil 6,8444,253
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6814,152
FloraniaBrazil 6,5134,047
FlorestaBrazil 6,5864,092
FlorianoBrazil 6,1123,798
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,7004,785
FormosaBrazil 6,6194,113
FortalezaBrazil 6,1873,845
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,2264,490
FrancaBrazil 7,0844,402
GaranhunsBrazil 6,7604,201
GoianiaBrazil 6,6164,111
GoiasBrazil 6,4964,037
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,2484,504
GrajauBrazil 5,7913,599
GuairaBrazil 7,0934,408
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,1993,852
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2124,482
IbiriteBrazil 7,2264,490
IguatuBrazil 6,3473,944
IlheusBrazil 7,0774,397
ImperatrizBrazil 5,6973,540
IndaialBrazil 7,6034,724
IpameriBrazil 6,7764,210
IraiBrazil 7,4484,628
IreceBrazil 6,5834,091
ItaberabaBrazil 6,7894,219
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,8112,990
ItaitubaBrazil 5,0553,141
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,1014,413
ItaperunaBrazil 7,4634,638
ItapevaBrazil 7,3334,557
ItirucuBrazil 6,8934,283
ItuacuBrazil 6,8414,251
IvinhemaBrazil 6,9314,307
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,2014,475
JacobinaBrazil 6,6694,144
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,3333,935
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,7414,189
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,8884,280
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,4284,616
LavrasBrazil 7,2844,526
LencoisBrazil 6,7264,180
LinharesBrazil 7,4144,607
LondrinaBrazil 7,1654,452
MacapaBrazil 4,9663,086
MacauBrazil 6,4474,006
MaceioBrazil 6,8854,278
MachadoBrazil 7,2734,519
ManausBrazil 4,7282,938
MarabaBrazil 5,5723,463
MaringaBrazil 7,1314,432
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,9543,079
Monte AzulBrazil 6,8594,262
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6874,155
MonteiroBrazil 6,6374,125
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,9364,310
Morada NovaBrazil 6,3103,921
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6204,114
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,5234,675
ObidosBrazil 4,8603,020
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7934,221
ParacatuBrazil 6,8034,227
ParanaBrazil 6,3123,922
ParanaguaBrazil 7,5034,662
ParanaibaBrazil 6,8054,229
ParintinsBrazil 4,8573,018
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8913,661
Passo FundoBrazil 7,5914,717
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,9524,320
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3623,953
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6784,150
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,0354,371
PeixeBrazil 6,2243,868
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5144,048
PicosBrazil 6,2463,882
PiraiBrazil 7,4764,646
PirenopolisBrazil 6,5544,073
PompeuBrazil 7,0974,410
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,8754,272
Porto De MozBrazil 5,0463,136
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,4504,630
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,1243,184
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,8184,858
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,0973,789
PosseBrazil 6,5444,066
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,2513,884
RecifeBrazil 6,8134,234
RemansoBrazil 6,4233,991
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,1143,178
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,5444,688
Rio NegroBrazil 7,4974,659
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,6464,130
SalvadorBrazil 6,9614,326
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6824,774
SantaremBrazil 4,9553,079
SantosBrazil 7,4654,639
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,1994,474
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5133,426
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4594,014
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,7054,788
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,4974,659
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,3644,576
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6613,518
Sao MateusBrazil 7,3664,577
São PauloBrazil 7,4084,603
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,1664,453
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,9983,106
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6284,118
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8124,233
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,1644,452
SobralBrazil 6,0493,759
SoureBrazil 5,2033,233
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,3823,966
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,0815,022
SurubimBrazil 6,7354,185
TaguatingaBrazil 6,3843,967
TarauacaBrazil 4,8363,005
TauaBrazil 6,2343,874
TefeBrazil 4,5342,817
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,1844,464
TeresinaBrazil 5,9833,718
TiriosBrazil 4,4492,765
TorresBrazil 7,8164,857
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3483,323
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,8854,278
TriunfoBrazil 6,5554,074
TucuruiBrazil 5,3883,348
TuriacuBrazil 5,5123,425
UaupesBrazil 4,0742,532
UbatubaBrazil 7,4874,652
UberabaBrazil 6,9824,339
VassourasBrazil 7,4684,641
VicosaBrazil 7,3644,576
VitoriaBrazil 7,4784,647
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,9684,330
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6733,525
BurgasBulgaria 8,8945,527
LomBulgaria 8,5305,301
PlevenBulgaria 8,6475,373
PlovdivBulgaria 8,7375,429
SadovoBulgaria 8,7505,438
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6765,391
SofiaBulgaria 8,6135,352
VarnaBulgaria 8,8775,516
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,3755,204
BurundiBurundi 12,1727,564
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,8999,258
SiemreapCambodia 14,7129,142
BatouriCameroon 10,3146,409
DoualaCameroon 9,9186,163
GarouaCameroon 9,9196,164
MamfeCameroon 9,7706,071
MarouaCameroon 9,9276,169
NgaoundereCameroon 10,0606,251
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9096,158
YaoundeCameroon 10,0936,272
YokoCameroon 10,0636,253
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,6962,297
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6582,273
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,0293,125
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,6511,647
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,4473,385
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,8971,179
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8241,133
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8361,141
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6432,264
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,5032,177
Banff, AbCanada 3,3012,051
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,434891
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9201,815
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0881,919
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1931,363
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5792,224
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,379857
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,3542,706
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2971,427
Broadview, SkCanada 2,4711,535
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,9082,429
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1272,564
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,9021,804
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,0772,534
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,2182,621
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1991,988
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,1602,585
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9222,437
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,8722,406
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9512,455
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,1411,952
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7692,964
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1582,584
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3532,705
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9381,825
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3702,094
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8501,150
Charlo, NbCanada 2,0281,260
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,0941,301
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,0981,303
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9402,449
Chatham, NbCanada 2,0031,245
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3172,061
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,2171,378
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5901,609
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8921,797
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6102,864
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1382,572
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1591,963
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,6201,006
Comox, BcCanada 3,8912,418
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,9762,471
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3592,087
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0881,919
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2542,022
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6821,667
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3951,488
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,7812,349
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4392,759
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6331,636
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,9132,431
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,8331,139
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9681,223
Earlton, OnCanada 1,509938
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,2802,039
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,2922,046
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,2902,045
Edson, AbCanada 3,4642,153
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1242,563
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,3062,055
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4141,500
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2832,662
Eureka, NtCanada 5,1163,179
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7761,725
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4902,169
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,3502,082
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0542,520
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0981,925
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1372,571
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,6152,247
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8352,383
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,6972,298
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8571,154
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8601,156
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4352,135
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8001,740
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,6681,658
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,7892,355
Golden, BcCanada 3,3972,111
Goose, NfCanada 2,7391,702
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,322821
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,6812,287
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9011,181
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2451,395
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,9163,055
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,9711,225
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,9881,235
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,035643
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7411,703
Harrow, OnCanada 896557
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8372,384
Hope, BcCanada 3,6422,263
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8833,035
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,7361,700
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9743,091
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,4352,135
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0813,157
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,1661,967
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6072,241
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,7151,066
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,7141,065
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Kenora, OnCanada 2,0261,259
Kingston, OnCanada 1,228763
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2733,277
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3072,676
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8651,780
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,464910
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,9581,838
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,570976
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3062,676
Langara, BcCanada 4,5242,812
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,0811,293
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0561,899
London, OnCanada 1,007626
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,9042,426
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9241,817
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6712,281
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,8212,375
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,459906
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8771,788
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9033,047
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,2042,612
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9371,825
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8152,371
Moncton, NbCanada 1,9881,235
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,9841,233
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,474916
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,455904
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,6371,639
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,9261,197
Morden, MbCanada 2,1441,332
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,241771
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9441,830
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,4371,514
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3081,434
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5672,838
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,9441,830
North Bay, OnCanada 1,392865
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,370851
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,369851
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6512,269
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,8602,398
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5122,182
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,387862
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,180733
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,0501,274
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8852,414
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4291,509
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0822,537
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2111,374
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8361,763
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8572,397
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3582,708
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5301,572
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5822,847
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,6791,043
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,8172,372
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,2412,014
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,1241,320
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5911,610
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5921,611
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5822,847
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4642,153
Roberval, QcCanada 1,8041,121
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,1891,360
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9021,803
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8611,156
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,4272,751
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,8672,403
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,0271,260
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8211,753
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,404873
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5961,613
Scott, SkCanada 2,9521,834
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2131,375
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,9751,227
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,545960
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,1413,195
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9671,222
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,9661,221
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4542,147
Smithers, BcCanada 4,1662,589
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5221,567
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0631,282
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7611,716
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7681,720
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2931,425
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0122,493
Terrace, BcCanada 4,2442,637
Teslin, YtCanada 4,6422,884
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6771,663
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,6152,247
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7131,686
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,7091,062
Timmins, OnCanada 1,6211,007
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9412,449
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,094680
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,095681
Trenton, OnCanada 1,189739
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,2901,423
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2601,404
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4372,136
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,602995
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7582,335
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2051,992
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1241,941
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7642,339
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,7832,351
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,4221,505
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,061660
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4342,755
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,7822,972
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,197744
Windsor, OnCanada 924574
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1631,344
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,6571,651
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,7531,089
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8902,417
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5301,572
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,2773,901
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,1763,838
SalCape Verde 6,1483,821
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,6976,647
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,6996,649
AbecheChad 10,2956,398
FayaChad 9,8806,139
MoundouChad 10,2106,345
N’DjamenaChad 9,8916,146
AntofagastaChile 6,5044,042
AricaChile 5,9513,698
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,9465,559
ChicoChile 9,0205,605
ChillanChile 7,9174,919
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,9254,924
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,9384,311
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,8965,528
Curico-General FreireChile 7,7504,816
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1933,849
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,3934,594
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1386,300
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1974,472
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,3465,186
ParronChile 7,6834,774
Puerto AysenChile 8,8785,517
Puerto MonttChile 8,4375,243
Punta ArenasChile 9,7346,049
QuinteroChile 7,5374,684
SantiagoChile 7,5984,721
SewellChile 7,6674,764
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,1495,064
ValdiviaChile 8,2565,130
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,2535,128
VallenarChile 7,1124,419
ValparaisoChile 7,5374,683
AltaiChina 10,8736,757
BeijingChina 11,5827,197
ChangchunChina 10,9256,789
ChangduChina 12,7707,936
ChangshaChina 12,9198,028
ChengduChina 12,7937,950
ChongqingChina 12,8978,015
DuianChina 12,1987,580
ErlianChina 11,2657,000
GanzhouChina 13,1218,153
GuangzhouChina 13,4468,355
HaikouChina 13,8728,620
HailarChina 10,5136,533
HamiChina 11,4617,122
HetanChina 11,8877,387
JiuquanChina 11,8137,340
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,5497,176
KashiChina 11,5387,170
KunmingChina 13,4348,348
LanzhouChina 12,1967,579
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8998,016
NanchangChina 12,8047,956
NanjingChina 12,3607,681
NanningChina 13,6268,467
PingbianChina 12,5777,816
QingdaoChina 11,8867,386
QiqiharChina 10,6036,589
RuoqiangChina 11,8317,352
ShanghaiChina 12,3577,679
ShantouChina 13,3348,286
ShenyangChina 11,2006,960
TaiyuanChina 11,9107,401
TaoyuanChina 13,0068,082
TengchongChina 13,4418,353
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3027,023
Xi’AnChina 12,3367,665
XichangChina 13,1188,151
YanjiChina 10,8886,766
YichangChina 12,6877,884
YinchuanChina 11,9137,403
YiningChina 11,1856,950
ZhengzhouChina 12,2027,583
ZhijiangChina 13,0728,123
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7182,310
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6562,272
AraucaColombia 3,2111,995
BarranquillaColombia 2,6731,661
Benito SalasColombia 3,5202,187
BogotáColombia 3,3572,086
Camilo DazaColombia 3,0571,900
El CaranoColombia 3,1941,985
Las GaviotasColombia 3,4692,156
MatecanaColombia 3,3092,056
PeralesColombia 3,3632,090
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,4362,135
Rafael NunezColombia 2,7011,678
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3821,480
Simon BolivarColombia 2,6621,654
VanguardiaColombia 3,4292,131
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,4282,752
YariguiesColombia 3,1171,937
MoroniComoros 13,9638,677
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,6801,665
LimonCosta Rica 2,6741,662
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,6881,670
San JoseCosta Rica 2,6851,668
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8764,894
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2535,129
SibenikCroatia 8,0384,995
SplitCroatia 8,0885,026
ZagrebCroatia 7,9274,926
CamagueyCuba 1,457906
CasablancaCuba 1,205749
HavanaCuba 1,226762
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7601,715
FamagustaCyprus 9,8486,119
LarnacaCyprus 9,8446,117
LimassolCyprus 9,8186,101
NicosiaCyprus 9,8016,090
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7904,841
ChebCzech Republic 7,4694,641
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8504,878
PragueCzech Republic 7,5864,714
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4097,090
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2036,961
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9656,814
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5187,779
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8997,394
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2124,481
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3804,586
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9824,339
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9404,313
MarstalDenmark 7,1314,432
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2254,489
OdenseDenmark 7,1044,415
RandersDenmark 7,0364,372
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3594,573
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9864,341
TønderDenmark 7,0304,369
TylstrupDenmark 7,0014,350
TystofteDenmark 7,1624,450
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0524,382
VestervigDenmark 6,9254,303
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3247,658
Melville HallDominica 2,9181,813
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,9381,204
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,0611,281
AzuaDominican Republic 2,0501,274
BaniDominican Republic 2,0981,304
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,0631,282
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,0921,300
CabreraDominican Republic 1,9961,240
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,0181,254
CotuiDominican Republic 2,0331,263
DajabonDominican Republic 1,8971,179
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0251,259
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,9911,237
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,1281,322
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,9741,227
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,1141,314
HigueyDominican Republic 2,1611,343
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,9821,232
ImbertDominican Republic 1,9421,207
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,0001,243
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0121,250
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,1611,343
La VegaDominican Republic 2,0011,243
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,1201,317
LuperonDominican Republic 1,9111,188
MichesDominican Republic 2,1051,308
MocaDominican Republic 1,9831,232
MoncionDominican Republic 1,9441,208
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,8731,164
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,0781,291
NaguaDominican Republic 2,0231,257
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0221,256
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0481,273
PimentelDominican Republic 2,0261,259
PoloDominican Republic 2,0661,284
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,9461,209
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,9761,228
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,9851,234
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,0031,244
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,1441,332
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,0791,292
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,9901,237
SamanaDominican Republic 2,0691,286
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,0991,305
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,9691,223
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,0641,283
San JuanDominican Republic 2,0001,243
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,1781,354
SanchezDominican Republic 2,0521,275
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,9661,222
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,9271,198
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,1071,310
TamayoDominican Republic 2,0391,267
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,0691,286
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,0381,266
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,8991,180
YamasaDominican Republic 2,0681,285
YasicaDominican Republic 1,9571,216
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,3914,593
CanarEcuador 4,0772,534
GuayaquilEcuador 4,0272,502
IzobambaEcuador 3,8382,385
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7882,354
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,2402,635
MilagroEcuador 4,0242,500
OtavaloEcuador 3,7752,346
PichilingueEcuador 3,9122,431
PortoviejoEcuador 3,9002,423
PuyoEcuador 3,9712,468
QuitoEcuador 3,8172,372
RumipambaEcuador 3,9102,430
San GabrielEcuador 3,7392,323
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8526,122
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1306,295
AswanEgypt 10,5876,579
AsyutEgypt 10,2276,355
BahariyaEgypt 9,9756,199
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0876,268
CairoEgypt 10,0366,236
DabaaEgypt 9,7526,060
DakhlaEgypt 10,1806,326
El ArishEgypt 10,1406,301
El TorEgypt 10,3386,424
FarafraEgypt 9,9956,211
HelwanEgypt 10,0496,245
HurguadaEgypt 10,4216,476
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0626,252
KhargaEgypt 10,3046,403
KosseirEgypt 10,5376,548
LuxorEgypt 10,4546,496
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6415,991
MinyaEgypt 10,1316,296
Port-SaidEgypt 10,0116,221
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,3186,412
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,4106,469
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1696,319
SalloumEgypt 9,4745,887
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6555,999
SohagEgypt 10,3146,409
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3336,421
TahrirEgypt 9,9456,180
TantaEgypt 9,9576,187
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,4051,494
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,3691,472
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,3661,471
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,3691,472
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,8456,118
AsmaraEritrea 11,7067,274
AssabEritrea 12,1747,565
MassawaEritrea 11,7237,285
TallinEstonia 7,6564,758
TartuEstonia 7,8144,856
VilsandiEstonia 7,5764,708
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1647,559
GonderEthiopia 11,7917,327
NegeleEthiopia 12,4927,763
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,8166,100
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9643,706
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9153,676
Laucala BayFiji 11,9817,445
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,0507,488
NandiFiji 12,0507,488
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,8697,376
HelsinkiFinland 7,6124,730
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6204,735
JoensuuFinland 7,6864,776
JokioinenFinland 7,5234,675
JyvskylFinland 7,5324,680
KajaaniFinland 7,5064,664
KuopioFinland 7,5894,716
KuusamoFinland 7,4644,638
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7244,800
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3884,591
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4184,610
OuluFinland 7,3744,582
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,2874,528
TampereFinland 7,4994,660
TurkuFinland 7,4814,649
VaasaFinland 7,3234,550
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6274,739
BiarritzFrance 6,7864,217
BordeauxFrance 6,7964,223
BrestFrance 6,3993,976
CaenFrance 6,6514,133
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8904,282
DijonFrance 7,1104,418
GourdonFrance 6,9514,320
GrenobleFrance 7,2484,504
Le MansFrance 6,7414,189
LilleFrance 6,8414,251
LyonFrance 7,1674,453
MarseilleFrance 7,2904,530
MontpellierFrance 7,1924,469
NancyFrance 7,1264,428
NantesFrance 6,6424,127
NiceFrance 7,4264,614
ParisFrance 6,8564,260
PerpignanFrance 7,1484,442
StrasbourgFrance 7,2284,491
ToulonFrance 7,3574,572
ToulouseFrance 6,9984,349
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,4572,769
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,4462,763
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,4582,770
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,5772,844
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,2842,662
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,7354,806
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2615,755
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2605,754
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5095,288
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,4675,261
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,5655,322
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,5615,942
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,13111,267
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,17410,672
BitamGabon 10,1996,338
CocobeachGabon 10,0936,272
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,6226,601
LambarnGabon 10,2586,374
LastourvilleGabon 10,4946,521
LibrevilleGabon 10,1106,283
MakokouGabon 10,4216,476
MayumbaGabon 10,4646,502
MitzicGabon 10,2846,391
MkamboGabon 10,4916,519
MoandaGabon 10,5896,580
MouilaGabon 10,4026,464
Port-GentilGabon 10,1206,289
TchibanGabon 10,4636,502
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9612,461
BanjulGambia 6,9234,302
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6736,011
TbilisiGeorgia 10,0106,220
BerlinGermany 7,4084,604
BrockenGermany 7,2744,520
CologneGermany 7,0784,398
DresdenGermany 7,5034,662
ErfurtGermany 7,3344,557
EssenGermany 7,0604,387
FichtelbergGermany 7,4874,652
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2254,489
GeisenheimGermany 7,1854,465
GorlitzGermany 7,5754,707
HamburgGermany 7,1544,445
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1534,445
HannoverGermany 7,1854,465
HelgolandGermany 7,0024,351
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4904,654
KarlsruheGermany 7,2594,511
KasselGermany 7,2234,488
KonstanzGermany 7,3734,582
LeipzigGermany 7,4044,601
LindenbergGermany 7,4714,642
MagdeburgGermany 7,3194,548
MunichGermany 7,5164,671
MünsterGermany 7,0784,398
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3524,569
NurembergGermany 7,4134,606
NurnbergGermany 7,4104,605
PotsdamGermany 7,3984,597
RostockGermany 7,2544,508
SchleswigGermany 7,0884,405
StuttgartGermany 7,3214,550
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1104,418
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5074,665
AccraGhana 8,9085,535
KumasiGhana 8,7075,411
TamaleGhana 8,6095,350
GibraltarGibraltar 6,7864,217
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9015,531
AthensGreece 8,9355,553
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9555,565
ChiosGreece 9,0835,644
CorfuGreece 8,5645,322
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5965,342
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2185,728
IoanninaGreece 8,6235,358
KalamataGreece 8,8755,515
KerkiraGreece 8,5645,322
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9985,592
LamiaGreece 8,7885,461
LarissaGreece 8,7395,431
LemnosGreece 8,9075,535
LimnosGreece 8,9165,541
MethoniGreece 8,8675,510
MilosGreece 9,0735,638
MitiliniGreece 9,0675,634
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0615,631
NaxosGreece 9,1145,664
PatrasGreece 8,7795,455
RhodesGreece 9,3525,812
SamosGreece 9,1815,705
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9275,547
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1315,674
ThessalonikiGreece 8,7215,420
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8735,514
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7495,437
AasiaatGreenland 4,2672,652
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5662,837
AputiteqGreenland 4,8833,034
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6693,523
FrederikshbGreenland 3,8552,395
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0962,545
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3572,708
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,3703,337
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3562,707
JulianehbGreenland 3,9272,440
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1862,601
Kap TobinGreenland 5,3673,335
NanortalikGreenland 3,9312,443
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9822,475
NordGreenland 5,8783,653
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9342,444
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7782,969
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0262,502
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1902,604
UpernavikGreenland 4,5572,832
UummannaqGreenland 4,4522,766
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,8421,766
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,8431,767
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,3191,441
BokeGuinea 7,2344,495
ConakryGuinea 7,4274,615
FaranahGuinea 7,6624,762
KankanGuinea 7,7754,832
KindiaGuinea 7,4674,640
KissidougouGuinea 7,7614,823
LabeGuinea 7,4434,625
MacentaGuinea 7,8684,889
MamouGuinea 7,5204,673
NzerekoreGuinea 8,0284,989
SiguiriGuinea 7,7254,800
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1084,417
GeorgetownGuyana 3,8922,419
TimehriGuyana 3,9132,432
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,9841,233
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2744,520
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4474,627
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3354,558
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5394,685
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7505,438
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3414,562
CatacamasHonduras 2,1601,342
CholutecaHonduras 2,3581,465
La CeibaHonduras 2,0891,298
La MesaHonduras 2,1471,334
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,0961,303
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,2431,394
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,2801,417
TelaHonduras 2,1061,309
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5248,404
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,5258,405
BudapestHungary 8,0304,990
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0465,000
DebrecenHungary 8,1975,094
KeszthelyHungary 7,9584,945
MiskolcHungary 8,1055,037
PecsHungary 8,0675,013
SzegedHungary 8,1755,080
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8904,903
AkureyriIceland 5,4183,367
DalatangiIceland 5,6203,492
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5383,441
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3933,351
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5243,433
ReykhólarIceland 5,2273,248
ReykjavíkIceland 5,2133,240
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1943,228
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2793,281
AgraIndia 12,8968,013
AhmedabadIndia 13,1268,156
AkolaIndia 13,5408,414
AllahabadIndia 13,1858,193
AmritsarIndia 12,3257,659
BangaloreIndia 14,3638,926
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,9448,665
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,8478,604
BikanerIndia 12,6477,859
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4598,985
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3948,323
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3948,323
DaltonganjIndia 13,3948,323
DarbhangaIndia 13,2048,205
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,1738,186
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,1718,185
DumkaIndia 13,4378,350
DwarkaIndia 13,0418,104
GoaIndia 13,9468,666
GuwahatiIndia 13,2988,264
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,9318,657
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,2858,256
JagdalpurIndia 13,8758,622
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6468,480
KotaIndia 13,0348,100
KozhikodeIndia 14,4638,987
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,1437,546
LudhianaIndia 12,4407,730
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,2578,859
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,6997,891
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5568,424
MusulipatnamIndia 14,1558,796
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,5688,431
New DelhiIndia 12,7207,904
PambanIndia 14,8109,203
PuneIndia 13,6388,475
SagarIndia 13,2688,245
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,0697,500
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,7969,194
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,7969,194
VeravalIndia 13,2468,231
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,0578,735
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,4249,584
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,8789,867
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,79110,434
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,30110,130
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,1749,429
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,7619,173
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,8379,841
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8429,223
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,33010,148
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,0569,977
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3988,947
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,50010,254
AbadanIran 11,1576,933
ArakIran 10,9316,792
BabolsarIran 10,8566,746
Bandar AbbasIran 11,9177,406
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,6166,597
Bandar LengehIran 11,8917,389
BirjandIran 11,5477,175
BushehrIran 11,4357,106
ChahbaharIran 12,3327,663
DezfulIran 11,0056,839
EsfahanIran 11,1766,945
IranshahrIran 12,1577,554
KermanIran 11,6737,254
KermanshahIran 10,7526,682
Khoram AbadIran 10,8986,772
MashhadIran 11,2476,989
OroomiehIran 10,3516,432
RamsarIran 10,7336,669
RashtIran 10,6396,611
SemnanIran 10,9986,834
ShahroudIran 11,0036,837
ShirazIran 11,4927,141
TabrizIran 10,3866,454
TeheranIran 10,8756,758
YazdIran 11,3767,069
ZahedanIran 11,9527,427
ZanjanIran 10,6306,606
BaghdadIraq 10,6686,629
BasraIraq 11,1116,905
BelmulletIreland 5,8803,654
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,0403,753
ClaremorrisIreland 5,9553,700
ClonesIreland 6,0603,766
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9813,716
CorkIreland 6,0253,744
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,0263,745
DublinIreland 6,1383,814
KilkennyIreland 6,0883,783
Malin HeadIreland 6,0293,746
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1623,829
ShannonIreland 5,9793,716
ValentiaIreland 5,9063,670
EilatIsrael 10,3336,421
HaifaIsrael 10,0926,271
JerusalemIsrael 10,1786,325
Tel AvivIsrael 10,1466,305
AlbengaItaly 7,4734,644
AlgheroItaly 7,6554,757
AmendolaItaly 8,1505,064
AnconaItaly 7,8784,896
ArezzoItaly 7,7684,827
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2485,125
BergamoItaly 7,5054,664
BolognaItaly 7,6744,769
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5784,709
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2755,142
BrindisiItaly 8,3615,195
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7854,837
CameriItaly 7,4394,623
CampobassoItaly 8,0725,016
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7984,846
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8264,863
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7134,793
Cape MeleItaly 7,4804,648
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2055,099
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3375,181
CerviaItaly 7,7594,822
CiampinoItaly 7,9104,915
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6494,753
Cisa PassItaly 7,5804,710
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8434,874
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6284,740
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,3885,212
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3965,218
DecimomannuItaly 7,7724,830
DobbiacoItaly 7,6254,738
FalconaraItaly 7,8674,889
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7044,788
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1425,060
FonniItaly 7,7544,818
FrontoneItaly 7,8284,864
FrosinoneItaly 7,9704,953
GelaItaly 8,2965,155
GenoaItaly 7,5064,664
GhediItaly 7,5584,696
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2825,146
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0595,008
GrossetoItaly 7,7494,816
GrottaglieItaly 8,3295,176
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7084,790
GuidoniaItaly 7,9104,915
IstranaItaly 7,6714,767
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2635,135
LatinaItaly 7,9474,939
LatronicoItaly 8,2555,130
LecceItaly 8,3995,219
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7024,786
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2985,157
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3305,177
MilanItaly 7,4864,652
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4384,622
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7764,832
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0845,024
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7334,805
PadovaItaly 7,6694,766
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5734,706
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,1685,076
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1485,063
PantelleriaItaly 8,1395,058
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5914,717
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7914,841
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8354,869
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9904,965
PiacenzaItaly 7,5444,688
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6534,756
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7494,815
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9864,962
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2085,100
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9084,914
PrizziItaly 8,1995,095
RadicofaniItaly 7,7934,842
Resia PassItaly 7,5094,666
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7934,843
RivoltoItaly 7,7204,797
Rolle PassItaly 7,6174,734
RomeItaly 7,8964,907
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8854,900
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7574,820
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4594,635
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1575,069
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4395,244
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6044,725
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6714,767
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3275,174
SigonellaItaly 8,3305,176
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3225,171
TarvisioItaly 7,7294,803
TermoliItaly 8,0725,016
TorinoItaly 7,3974,597
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3834,588
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1175,044
TrevicoItaly 8,1435,060
TrevisoItaly 7,6784,771
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7844,837
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3914,593
UdineItaly 7,7284,802
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1245,049
VeniceItaly 7,6974,783
VeronaItaly 7,6014,723
VicenzaItaly 7,6384,746
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8684,889
ViterboItaly 7,8374,870